2010 Michigan High School Basketball

Boys Class D Team Tracker



<<< Back to Playoff Central


  MHSAA Web Page for Your Team     Bracket Tracker for Your Team  
  Adrian Lenawee Chr     Region 26 - District 101  
  Akron-Fairgrove     Region 28 - District 115  
  Alanson Littlefield     Region 31 - District 123  
  Alba     Region 30 - District 120  
  Allen Park Inter-City Baptist     Region 27 - District 104  
  Ann Arbor Central Acad     Region 26 - District 102  
  Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner     Region 26 - District 102  
  Arenac Eastern     Region 28 - District 116  
  Ashley     Region 29 - District 111  
  Athens     Region 25 - District 99  
  Atlanta     Region 31 - District 122  
  Auburn Hills Christian     Region 27 - District 107  
  Auburn Hills Oakland Chr     Region 27 - District 107  
  AuGres-Sims     Region 28 - District 116  
  Baldwin     Region 30 - District 118  
  Baraga     Region 32 - District 128  
  Bark River-Harris     Region 32 - District 126  
  Battle Creek Calhoun Chr     Region 25 - District 98  
  Battle Creek St Philip     Region 25 - District 98  
  Bay City All Saints     Region 28 - District 116  
  Beal City     Region 29 - District 111  
  Bear Lake     Region 30 - District 117  
  Beaver Island     Region 31 - District 123  
  Bellaire     Region 30 - District 120  
  Bessemer     Region 32 - District 127  
  Big Rapids Crossroads     Region 29 - District 112  
  Bloomfield Hills Roeper     Region 27 - District 105  
  Boyne Falls     Region 30 - District 120  
  Brethren     Region 30 - District 117  
  Brimley     Region 31 - District 124  
  Buckley     Region 30 - District 118  
  Burr Oak     Region 25 - District 99  
  Burt Lake North Mich Chr     Region 31 - District 121  
  Burton Faith     Region 28 - District 113  
  Burton St Thomas More     Region 28 - District 113  
  Byron Center Zion Christian     Region 25 - District 109  
  Camden-Frontier     Region 26 - District 100  
  Carney-Nadeau     Region 32 - District 126  
  Carsonville-Port Sanilac     Region 28 - District 114  
  Caseville     Region 28 - District 115  
  Cedarville     Region 31 - District 124  
  Central Lake     Region 30 - District 120  
  Chassell     Region 32 - District 128  
  Clarkston Everest Catholic     Region 27 - District 107  
  Climax-Scotts     Region 25 - District 99  
  Coldwater Pansophia     Region 26 - District 100  
  Colon     Region 25 - District 99  
  Cooks Big Bay de Noc     Region 32 - District 125  
  Covert     Region 25 - District 97  
  Crystal Falls Forest Park     Region 32 - District 127  
  Deckerville     Region 28 - District 114  
  DeTour     Region 31 - District 124  
  Detroit Cristo Rey     Region 26 - District 103  
  Detroit Michigan Health Academy     Region 27 - District 105  
  Detroit PEC     Region 27 - District 105  
  Detroit Urban Lutheran     Region 27 - District 105  
  Detroit Westside Christian     Region 27 - District 104  
  Detroit Winans Academy     Region 27 - District 105  
  Dollar Bay     Region 32 - District 128  
  East Martin Christian     Region 25 - District 98  
  Eastpointe Eaton Academy     Region 27 - District 106  
  Eau Claire     Region 25 - District 97  
  Eben Junction Superior Central     Region 32 - District 125  
  Ellsworth     Region 30 - District 120  
  Engadine     Region 32 - District 125  
  Ewen-Trout Creek     Region 32 - District 127  
  Fairview     Region 31 - District 122  
  Flint Michigan School For Deaf     Region 28 - District 113  
  Fowler     Region 29 - District 111  
  Frankfort     Region 30 - District 117  
  Fremont Providence Chr     Region 29 - District 112  
  Fruitport Calvary Chr     Region 29 - District 110  
  Gaylord St Mary     Region 31 - District 121  
  Genesee Christian     Region 28 - District 113  
  Grand Marais Burt Township     Region 32 - District 125  
  Grand Traverse Academy     Region 30 - District 119  
  Greenville Grattan     Region 29 - District 110  
  Hale     Region 31 - District 122  
  Hancock     Region 32 - District 128  
  Harbor Springs Harbor Light Chr     Region 31 - District 123  
  Hillman     Region 31 - District 122  
  Hillsdale Academy     Region 26 - District 101  
  Holland Calvary     Region 25 - District 109  
  Hudsonville Freedom Bapt     Region 25 - District 109  
  Iron Mountain North Dickinson     Region 32 - District 126  
  Jackson Christian     Region 26 - District 101  
  Jackson DaVinci Inst     Region 26 - District 101  
  Johannesburg-Lewiston     Region 31 - District 121  
  Kalamazoo Heritage Chr     Region 25 - District 99  
  Kalamazoo Phoenix     Region 25 - District 99  
  Kent City Algoma Chr     Region 29 - District 110  
  Kentwood West Michigan Luth     Region 25 - District 109  
  Kimball New Life Christian     Region 28 - District 114  
  Kinde-North Huron     Region 28 - District 115  
  Kingston     Region 28 - District 114  
  Lake Leelanau St Mary     Region 30 - District 119  
  Lake Linden-Hubbell     Region 32 - District 128  
  Lansing Christian     Region 29 - District 108  
  Lansing New Covenant Chr     Region 29 - District 108  
  Leland     Region 30 - District 119  
  Litchfield     Region 26 - District 100  
  Lutheran Westland     Region 27 - District 104  
  Mackinac Island     Region 31 - District 124  
  Mackinaw City     Region 31 - District 123  
  Manistee Catholic Central     Region 30 - District 117  
  Marcellus Howardville Chr     Region 25 - District 99  
  Marine City Card Mooney     Region 27 - District 106  
  Marion     Region 30 - District 118  
  Marshall Academy     Region 25 - District 98  
  Martin     Region 25 - District 98  
  Mason County Eastern     Region 29 - District 112  
  McBain North Michigan Chr     Region 30 - District 118  
  Middleton Fulton     Region 29 - District 111  
  Mio     Region 31 - District 122  
  Morrice     Region 29 - District 108  
  Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart     Region 29 - District 111  
  Musk Western Michigan Chr     Region 29 - District 110  
  Muskegon Catholic Central     Region 29 - District 110  
  New Haven Merritt     Region 27 - District 106  
  Newport Lutheran South     Region 26 - District 103  
  North Adams-Jerome     Region 26 - District 101  
  Northport     Region 30 - District 119  
  Novi Franklin Road Chr     Region 27 - District 107  
  Onaway     Region 31 - District 121  
  Onekama     Region 30 - District 117  
  Ontonagon     Region 32 - District 127  
  Owendale-Gagetown     Region 28 - District 115  
  Painesdale-Jeffers     Region 32 - District 128  
  Peck     Region 28 - District 114  
  Pellston     Region 31 - District 123  
  Pentwater     Region 29 - District 112  
  Pickford     Region 31 - District 124  
  Plymouth Christian     Region 26 - District 102  
  Port Hope     Region 28 - District 115  
  Portland St Patrick     Region 29 - District 108  
  Posen     Region 31 - District 122  
  Powers North Central     Region 32 - District 126  
  Rapid River     Region 32 - District 125  
  Republic-Michigamme     Region 32 - District 126  
  Rock Mid Peninsula     Region 32 - District 125  
  Saginaw Mich Luth Seminary     Region 28 - District 116  
  Saline Washtenaw Chr     Region 26 - District 102  
  Shepherd Morey     Region 29 - District 111  
  Southfield Christian     Region 27 - District 105  
  St Joseph Lake Michigan Cath     Region 25 - District 97  
  St Joseph Michigan Luth     Region 25 - District 97  
  Sterling Hts Parkway Chr     Region 27 - District 106  
  Taylor Baptist Park     Region 26 - District 103  
  Taylor Trillium     Region 26 - District 103  
  Tekonsha     Region 26 - District 100  
  Traverse City Christian     Region 30 - District 119  
  Vanderbilt     Region 31 - District 121  
  Wakefield-Marenisco     Region 32 - District 127  
  Waldron     Region 26 - District 101  
  Walkerville     Region 29 - District 112  
  Warren Conner Creek     Region 27 - District 106  
  Warren Macomb Chr     Region 27 - District 106  
  Waterford Our Lady     Region 27 - District 107  
  Watersmeet     Region 32 - District 127  
  Watervliet Grace Christian     Region 25 - District 97  
  Webberville     Region 29 - District 108  
  Westland Huron Valley Lutheran     Region 27 - District 104  
  Will Carleton Academy     Region 26 - District 100  
  Wolverine     Region 31 - District 121  
  Wyandotte Mt Carmel     Region 26 - District 103  
  Wyoming Potter House Chr     Region 25 - District 109  
  Wyoming Tri-unity Christian     Region 25 - District 109  
  Ypsilanti Calvary Chr     Region 26 - District 102  




All Original Content © 2007-2018 Snooze2you, LLC, All Rights Reserved
Contact Snooze: <http://www.privatedaddy.com/?q=IFAXewxfUHwoT2JcHUcHUyE7WWY0NUxKTQ-3D-3D_818>