2010 Michigan High School Basketball

Girls Class B Team Tracker



<<< Back to Playoff Central


  MHSAA Web Page for Your Team     Bracket Tracker for Your Team  
  Algonac     Region 12 - District 44  
  Allegan     Region 15 - District 49  
  Allendale     Region 15 - District 52  
  Alma     Region 14 - District 59  
  Almont     Region 12 - District 45  
  Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard     Region 10 - District 37  
  Ann Arbor Skyline     Region 10 - District 37  
  Armada     Region 12 - District 45  
  Bangor John Glenn     Region 13 - District 58  
  Battle Creek Harper Creek     Region 9 - District 35  
  Battle Creek Pennfield     Region 9 - District 35  
  Belding     Region 14 - District 54  
  Benzie Central     Region 16 - District 61  
  Berrien Springs     Region 9 - District 33  
  BH Cranbrook-Kingswood     Region 12 - District 43  
  Big Rapids     Region 14 - District 60  
  Birch Run     Region 13 - District 56  
  Bloomfield Hills Lahser     Region 12 - District 43  
  Bridgeport     Region 13 - District 58  
  Brooklyn Columbia Cent     Region 10 - District 36  
  Buchanan     Region 9 - District 33  
  Byron Center     Region 15 - District 50  
  Cadillac     Region 16 - District 61  
  Capac     Region 12 - District 45  
  Caro     Region 13 - District 57  
  Carrollton     Region 13 - District 58  
  Charlotte     Region 9 - District 48  
  Cheboygan     Region 16 - District 63  
  Chelsea     Region 10 - District 37  
  Chesaning     Region 13 - District 55  
  Clawson     Region 12 - District 43  
  Clinton Twp Clintondale     Region 12 - District 42  
  Coldwater     Region 10 - District 36  
  Coloma     Region 9 - District 34  
  Comstock     Region 9 - District 34  
  Comstock Park     Region 15 - District 52  
  Coopersville     Region 15 - District 52  
  Corunna     Region 13 - District 55  
  Croswell Lexington     Region 13 - District 57  
  Dearborn Divine Child     Region 11 - District 39  
  Dearborn Hts Annapolis     Region 11 - District 39  
  Dearborn Hts Robichaud     Region 11 - District 39  
  Delton Kellogg     Region 9 - District 48  
  Detroit Acad Art & Science     Region 11 - District 40  
  Detroit Cesar Chavez Acad     Region 11 - District 40  
  Detroit Comm Media Arts     Region 11 - District 41  
  Detroit Community     Region 11 - District 41  
  Detroit Country Day     Region 12 - District 43  
  Detroit Crockett     Region 12 - District 42  
  Detroit Intl Academy     Region 11 - District 40  
  Detroit Old Redford     Region 11 - District 41  
  Detroit Southwestern     Region 11 - District 40  
  Detroit University Prep     Region 11 - District 40  
  DeWitt     Region 10 - District 47  
  Dowagiac     Region 9 - District 33  
  Durand     Region 13 - District 55  
  East Grand Rapids     Region 15 - District 51  
  Eaton Rapids     Region 9 - District 48  
  Edwardsburg     Region 9 - District 33  
  Erie-Mason     Region 11 - District 38  
  Escanaba     Region 16 - District 64  
  Essexville Garber     Region 13 - District 58  
  Ferndale Acad Oak Park     Region 11 - District 41  
  Flat Rock     Region 11 - District 38  
  Flint Powers Catholic     Region 13 - District 56  
  Flint Southwestern     Region 13 - District 56  
  Fowlerville     Region 10 - District 46  
  Frankenmuth     Region 13 - District 58  
  Freeland     Region 14 - District 59  
  Fremont     Region 14 - District 60  
  Fruitport     Region 14 - District 53  
  Gladstone     Region 16 - District 64  
  Gladwin     Region 16 - District 62  
  Goodrich     Region 13 - District 56  
  GR Forest Hills Eastern     Region 15 - District 51  
  GR Forest Hills Northern     Region 15 - District 51  
  Grand Rapids Catholic Central     Region 15 - District 51  
  Grand Rapids South Christian     Region 15 - District 50  
  Grand Rapids Union     Region 15 - District 51  
  Grand Rapids West Catholic     Region 15 - District 52  
  Grant     Region 14 - District 60  
  Grayling     Region 16 - District 63  
  Grosse Ile     Region 11 - District 38  
  Hamilton     Region 15 - District 49  
  Hamtramck     Region 12 - District 42  
  Harrison     Region 16 - District 62  
  Haslett     Region 10 - District 47  
  Hastings     Region 9 - District 48  
  Hemlock     Region 14 - District 59  
  Highland Park     Region 12 - District 42  
  Hillsdale     Region 10 - District 36  
  Holland Christian     Region 15 - District 49  
  Hopkins     Region 15 - District 49  
  Houghton Lake     Region 16 - District 63  
  Howard City Tri-County     Region 14 - District 54  
  Hudsonville Unity Christian     Region 15 - District 52  
  Ida     Region 10 - District 37  
  Imlay City     Region 12 - District 45  
  Inkst Cherryhill Perf Arts     Region 11 - District 41  
  Jackson Lumen Christi     Region 10 - District 36  
  Jackson Northwest     Region 10 - District 36  
  Kingsford     Region 16 - District 64  
  Kingsley     Region 16 - District 61  
  Lake Fenton     Region 10 - District 46  
  Lake Odessa Lakewood     Region 9 - District 48  
  Lakeview     Region 14 - District 54  
  Lansing Catholic     Region 10 - District 47  
  Lansing Sexton     Region 10 - District 47  
  Linden     Region 10 - District 46  
  Livonia Clarenceville     Region 11 - District 41  
  Ludington     Region 16 - District 61  
  Macomb Lutheran North     Region 12 - District 45  
  Madison Hts Lamphere     Region 12 - District 43  
  Madison Hts Madison     Region 12 - District 43  
  Manistee     Region 16 - District 61  
  Marine City     Region 12 - District 44  
  Marshall     Region 9 - District 35  
  Marysville     Region 12 - District 44  
  Melvindale     Region 11 - District 39  
  Menominee     Region 16 - District 64  
  Middleville Thorn Kellogg     Region 15 - District 49  
  Midland Bullock Creek     Region 14 - District 59  
  Milan     Region 10 - District 37  
  Millington     Region 13 - District 57  
  Monroe Jefferson     Region 11 - District 38  
  Mt Clemens     Region 12 - District 44  
  Mt Morris     Region 13 - District 56  
  Muskegon Heights     Region 14 - District 53  
  Muskegon Oakridge     Region 14 - District 53  
  Muskegon Orchard View     Region 14 - District 53  
  New Boston Huron     Region 11 - District 38  
  Newaygo     Region 14 - District 60  
  North Branch     Region 13 - District 57  
  Ogemaw Heights     Region 16 - District 62  
  Onsted     Region 10 - District 36  
  Otisville LakeVille Mem     Region 13 - District 56  
  Otsego     Region 9 - District 34  
  Ovid-Elsie     Region 13 - District 55  
  Parma Western     Region 10 - District 36  
  Paw Paw     Region 9 - District 34  
  Perry     Region 13 - District 55  
  Petoskey     Region 16 - District 63  
  Pinconning     Region 13 - District 58  
  Plainwell     Region 9 - District 34  
  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep     Region 12 - District 45  
  Portland     Region 10 - District 47  
  Reed City     Region 16 - District 61  
  Remus Chippewa Hills     Region 14 - District 59  
  Richland Gull Lake     Region 9 - District 48  
  Richmond     Region 12 - District 44  
  Riverview     Region 11 - District 39  
  Romulus Summit Acad     Region 11 - District 39  
  Roscommon     Region 16 - District 63  
  Saginaw Swan Valley     Region 13 - District 55  
  Sault Ste Marie     Region 16 - District 64  
  Shelby     Region 14 - District 60  
  Shepherd     Region 14 - District 59  
  South Haven     Region 9 - District 34  
  South Lyon East     Region 10 - District 46  
  Sparta     Region 14 - District 54  
  Spring Lake     Region 14 - District 53  
  St Clair     Region 12 - District 44  
  St Clair Shores South Lake     Region 12 - District 42  
  St Joseph     Region 9 - District 33  
  Standish-Sterling     Region 16 - District 62  
  Stanton Central Montcalm     Region 14 - District 54  
  Stevensville Lakeshore     Region 9 - District 33  
  Stockbridge     Region 10 - District 46  
  Sturgis     Region 9 - District 35  
  Tawas Area     Region 16 - District 62  
  Tecumseh     Region 10 - District 37  
  Three Rivers     Region 9 - District 35  
  Trenton     Region 11 - District 38  
  Vassar     Region 13 - District 57  
  Vicksburg     Region 9 - District 35  
  Warren Lincoln     Region 12 - District 42  
  Whitehall     Region 14 - District 60  
  Williamston     Region 10 - District 47  
  Wyoming Godwin Heights     Region 15 - District 50  
  Wyoming Kelloggsville     Region 15 - District 50  
  Wyoming Lee     Region 15 - District 51  
  Wyoming Park     Region 15 - District 50  
  Wyoming Rogers     Region 15 - District 50  
  Yale     Region 13 - District 57  
  Ypsilanti Willow Run     Region 10 - District 37  
  Zeeland West     Region 15 - District 49  




All Original Content © 2007-2018 Snooze2you, LLC, All Rights Reserved
Contact Snooze: <http://www.privatedaddy.com/?q=U2YZDn9pXglbeWwpbnEJJlINVxNHRnpEOA-3D-3D_818>