Bye |
|
|
March 16 |
March 18 |
|
March
24 |
|
March 18 |
March 16 |
|
|
Bye |
|
Lumen Christi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grosse Ile |
|
Lumen Christi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grosse Ile |
|
|
Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NB Huron |
|
|
Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NB Huron |
|
Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NB Huron |
|
Columbia Central |
|
|
|
|
Go Back |
|
|
|
|
Monroe-Jefferson |
|
District
36 |
Marshall |
|
|
NB Huron |
District 38 |
|
Coldwater |
@
Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
@ New Boston-Huron |
Trenton |
|
Coldwater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flat Rock |
|
Hillsdale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flat Rock |
|
|
Parma Western |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flat Rock |
|
|
Parma-Western |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riverview Comm |
|
Parma Western |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riverview Comm |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Haslett |
|
|
|
|
Inkster |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
Lansing Sexton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inkster |
|
Lansing Sexton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inkster |
|
|
Lans Cath Cent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inkster |
|
|
Williamston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DB Hts Annapolis |
|
Lans Cath Cent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melvindale |
|
Lans Cath Cent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melvindale |
|
District
47 |
Haslett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inkster |
District 39 |
|
DeWitt |
@
Williamston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
@ Dearborn-Divine Child |
Ypsi Willow Run |
|
Eaton Rapids |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ypsi Willow Run |
|
Eaton Rapids |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DB Divine Child |
|
|
Haslett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DB Hts Robichaud |
|
|
Haslett |
|
|
|
|
Hastings |
|
|
|
|
|
DB Hts Robichaud |
|
Haslett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DB Hts Robichaud |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS B |
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
Region 10 |
Quarterfinal 6 |
Region 11 |
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
@ DeWitt |
@ Jackson |
@ Milan |
|
|
Bye |
|
Sturgis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Onsted |
|
Sturgis |
|
|
|
|
|
Inkster |
|
|
|
|
Onsted |
|
|
Sturgis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AA Gab Richard |
|
|
Vicksburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chelsea |
|
Vicksburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AA Gab Richard |
|
Comstock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AA Gab Richard |
|
District
35 |
Sturgis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AA Gab Richard |
District 37 |
|
Three Rivers |
@
Vicksburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
@ Tecumseh |
Tecumseh |
|
Three Rivers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida |
|
BC Pennfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida |
|
|
BC Harper Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida |
|
|
BC Harper Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milan |
|
BC Harper Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milan |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Hastings |
|
|
|
|
AA Gab Richard |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
Delton Kellogg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Det Chadsey |
|
Delton Kellogg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Det Chadsey |
|
|
Delton Kellogg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Det Community |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Det Community |
|
Lk Od Lakewood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Det Community |
|
Lk Od Lakewood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Det Douglass |
|
District
48 |
Hastings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Det Southwestern |
District 40 |
|
Hastings |
@
Richland-Gull Lake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
@ Detroit Community |
Det Ac Arts Sci |
|
Hastings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Det Southwestern |
|
RL Gull Lake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Det Southwestern |
|
|
Hastings |
|
Feedback: Errors, Comments,
Suggestions |
|
Det Southwestern |
|
|
Charlotte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Det Univ Prep |
|
Charlotte |
|
|
snooze@snooze2you.com |
|
|
Det Univ Prep |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|