Bye |
|
|
March 16 |
March 18 |
|
March
24 |
|
March 18 |
March 16 |
|
|
Bye |
|
Roch Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midland |
|
Roch Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midland |
|
|
Romeo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midland |
|
|
Romeo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
Romeo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midland Dow |
|
RH Stoney Creek |
|
|
|
|
Go
Back |
|
|
|
|
Midland Dow |
|
District
26 |
Troy |
|
|
Mt Pleasant |
District 11 |
|
Troy |
@ Troy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
@ Bay City Central |
Bay City Western |
|
Troy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bay City Western |
|
RH Rochester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bay City Central |
|
|
Troy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mt Pleasant |
|
|
Troy Athens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mt Pleasant |
|
Troy Athens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mt Pleasant |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Pont Northern |
|
|
|
|
Mt Pleasant |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
Pont Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TC Central |
|
Pont Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TC Central |
|
|
Birm Seaholm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaylord |
|
|
BH Andover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
Birm Seaholm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaylord |
|
Birm Seaholm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaylord |
|
District
29 |
Pont Northern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette |
District 12 |
|
Birm Bro Rice |
@
Bloomfield Hills Andover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
@ Traverse City Central |
Alpena |
|
AH Avondale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette |
|
AH Avondale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette |
|
|
Pont Northern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette |
|
|
Pont Northern |
|
|
|
|
Clarkston |
|
|
|
|
|
TC West |
|
Pont Northern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TC West |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS A |
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
Region 6 |
Quarterfinal 4 |
Region 8 |
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
@ Troy
Athens |
@ Grand Blanc |
@ Petoskey |
|
|
Bye |
|
Swartz Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sag Arthur Hill |
|
Swartz Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
Flint
Northwestern |
|
|
|
|
Sag Arthur Hill |
|
|
Fl Southwestern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sag Arthur Hill |
|
|
Fenton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sag Heritage |
|
Fl Southwestern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saginaw |
|
Fl Southwestern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saginaw |
|
District
9 |
Fl Southwestern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sag Arthur Hill |
District 10 |
|
Grand Blanc |
@ Holly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
@ Owosso |
Owosso |
|
Grand Blanc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flushing |
|
OrtonvilleBrandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flushing |
|
|
Holly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flushing |
|
|
Holly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clio |
|
Holly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clio |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Clarkston |
|
|
|
|
Flint Northwestern |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
Clarkston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davison |
|
Clarkston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davison |
|
|
Clarkston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flint Northern |
|
|
WF Kettering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fl Kearsley |
|
WF Kettering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flint Northern |
|
WF Mott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fl Northern |
|
District
31 |
Clarkston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flint Northwestern |
District 32 |
|
Lapeer East |
@
Waterford Mott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
@ Flint Northern Academy |
Lapeer West |
|
Oxford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fl Carm Ainsworth |
|
Oxford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fl Carm-Ainsworth |
|
|
Lake Orion |
|
Feedback: Errors, Comments, Suggestions |
|
Flint Northwestern |
|
|
Lake Orion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fl Northwestern |
|
Lake Orion |
|
|
snooze@snooze2you.com |
|
|
Flint Northwestern |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|